Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
100% Cotton Shell Weighted Blanket Inner
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Standard Size 48*72 Inches Weighted Blanket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Double Size 54X75 Inches Weighted Blanket with Cotton Cover
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
80 Polyester 20 Cotton Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100 Cotton Fabric
  • 100 Cotton Fabric
  • 1、Сotton fabrics show good utility and often used with WR (water resistance), OP (oil proof), flame retardant (FR) finishes. 2、It has high water-absorbing capacity. 3、Cotton fabric has better breathability., it is friendly to touch.
  • Henan Touchstone Import-Export Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
240gsm Cotton Twill Fabric
  • 240gsm Cotton Twill Fabric
  • 1、240gsm cotton is a top selling cotton twill fabric in our company. 2、It combines better durability and breathability properties. 3、240gsm cotton provides comfort, absorbs perspiration and ensures the breathability.4、Finish with Water RepellentOil-resist
  • Henan Touchstone Import-Export Trade Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Organic Cotton Baby Wet Wipes
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4X4 Inches Pocket Weighted Blanket Inner
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
All Dipping Process Non-woven Black and White Striped Rug
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cotton Nylon Ripstop Canvas Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Custom Aluminum Parts
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
50 Polyester 50 Cotton Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Polarized Retro Square Sunglasses
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Spunlace Nonwoven Baby Wet Wipes
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Queen Size 60X80 Inches Solid Colors Weighted Blanket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Efficiency Industrial High Temperature Resistance P84(Polyimide) Fiber Waterproof Film Coated F
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
65 Poly 35 Cotton Fabric
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   197   198   Next»   All 3957 tips / 198 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0573-8253172
 
newProducts